Messes Juin 2019

 

 

 

 

Date              Jour               Heure           Lieu

1                    samedi         9h00             Saint Louis
1                    samedi         15h00          Chapelle Charité
1                    samedi         16h30          Saint Louis
1                    samedi         17h00          Sainte Marie
1                    samedi         18h00          Saint Roch
2                    dimanche     9h00         Grand’Eglise
2                    dimanche     9h00           Saint Augustin
2                    dimanche     10h30          Saint Charles
2                    dimanche     10h30          Notre Dame
2                    dimanche     10h30          Valbenoîte
3                    lundi             18h30          Saint Charles
4                    mardi            9h00             Saint Louis
4                    mardi            18h15          Soeurs St Joseph
4                    mardi            18h30          Saint Charles
5                    mercredi      9h00             Saint Louis
5                    mercredi      10h00          Valbenoîte
5                    mercredi      18h30          Saint Charles
6                    jeudi             9h00             Saint Louis
6                    jeudi             18h15          Soeurs St Joseph
6                    jeudi             18h30          Saint Charles
7                    vendredi      9h00             Saint Louis
7                    vendredi      18h30          Saint Charles
8                    samedi          9h00             Saint Louis
8                    samedi         15h00          Chapelle Charité
8                    samedi         16h30          Saint Louis
8                    samedi         17h00          Sainte Marie
8                    samedi         18h00          Saint Roch
8                    samedi         21h00          Saint Charles
9                    dimanche     9h00             Saint Ennemond
9                    dimanche     9h00             Saint Augustin
9                    dimanche     10h30          Saint Charles
9                    dimanche     10h30          Valbenoîte
9                    dimanche     10h30          Saint Louis
9                    dimanche     15h30          Saint Charles
10                  lundi             18h30          Saint Charles
11                  mardi            9h00             Saint Louis
11                  mardi            18h15          Soeurs St Joseph
11                  mardi            18h30          Saint Charles
12                  mercredi      9h00             Saint Louis
12                  mercredi      10h00          Soeurs St Joseph
12                  mercredi      18h30          Saint Charles
13                  jeudi             9h00             Saint Louis
13                  jeudi             18h15          Soeurs St Joseph
13                  jeudi             18h30          Saint Charles
14                  vendredi      9h00             Saint Louis
14                  vendredi      18h30          Saint Charles
15                  samedi          9h00             Saint Louis
15                  samedi         15h00          Chapelle Charité
15                  samedi         16h30          Saint Louis
15                  samedi         17h00          Sainte Marie
15                  samedi         18h00          Saint Roch
16                  dimanche     9h00             Grand’Eglise
16                  dimanche     9h00             Saint Augustin
16                  dimanche     10h30          Saint Charles
16                  dimanche     10h30          Saint Louis
16                  dimanche     10h30          Valbenoîte
17                  lundi             18h30          Saint Charles
18                  mardi            9h00             Saint Louis
18                  mardi            18h15          Soeurs St Joseph
18                  mardi            18h30          Saint Charles
19                  mercredi      9h00             Saint Louis
19                  mercredi      10h00          Soeurs St Joseph
19                  mercredi      18h30          Saint Charles
20                  jeudi             9h00             Saint Louis
20                  jeudi             18h15          Soeurs St Joseph
20                  jeudi             18h30          Saint Charles
21                  vendredi      9h00             Saint Louis
21                  vendredi      18h30          Saint Charles
22                  samedi          9h00             Saint Louis
22                  samedi         15h00          Chapelle Charité
22                  samedi         16h30          Saint Louis
22                  samedi         17h00          Sainte Marie
22                  samedi         18h00          Saint Roch
23                  dimanche     9h00           Saint Ennemond
23                  dimanche     9h00           Saint Augustin
23                  dimanche     10h30       Saint Charles
23                  dimanche     10h30       Saint Louis
23                  dimanche     10h30       Valbenoîte
24                  lundi             18h30          Saint Charles
25                  mardi            9h00             Saint Louis
25                  mardi            18h15          Soeurs St Joseph
25                  mardi            18h30          Saint Charles
26                  mercredi      9h00             Saint Louis
26                  mercredi      10h00          Soeurs St Joseph
26                  mercredi      18h30          Saint Charles
27                  jeudi             9h00             Saint Louis
27                  jeudi             18h15          Soeurs St Joseph
27                  jeudi             18h30          Saint Charles
28                  vendredi      9h00             Saint Louis
28                  vendredi      18h30          Saint Charles
29                  samedi          9h00             Saint Louis
29                  samedi         15h00          Chapelle Charité
29                  samedi         16h30          Saint Louis
29                  samedi         17h00          Sainte Marie
29                  samedi         18h00          Saint Roch
30                  dimanche     9h00             Grand’Eglise
30                  dimanche     9h00             Saint Augustin
30                  dimanche     10h30          Saint Charles
30                  dimanche     10h30          Saint Louis
30                  dimanche     10h30          Valbenoîte (confirmations présidées par Mgr Bataille)